Schedule & Results, Bantam Shamrock, 2012-2013 (Southwest Bullets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
SWMHA Rules of Operation
SWMHA Constitution and By-Laws
Meeting Minutes
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Subsidy Programs
SWM-Can I Play Too?
Gooday Lets Play
CK- A.L.L. for Kids Program
Jumpstart
Respect In Sport- Parent Program
OMHA Player Medical Form
Rowan's Law Implementation
Code of Conduct Parents
OMHA Social Media Policy
Coaches
Gender Identity and Expression Course
OMHA Player Medical Form
Coaches Centre
Coaches Resources
Code of Conduct Coaches
Clinics
Player Development
Coaching/ Trainers Clinics
Reffing clinics
Fundraising
Cash Calenders
Team Fundraising
Volunteer / Job Opportunities
Board Positions
Timekeeper
Bingo
Opti-Fest
Glencoe Fair
Tournaments
Bullets Winter Classic
John Horvat Memorial
Dave Waller Memorial
Bantam Shamrock Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2012-2013
Bantam Shamrock
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
Unreported Games
5 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
47 games
All Opponents
47 games
Alymer Flames
1 game
Belmont Rangers
1 game
Blenheim Bruins
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
3 games
East Lambton Eagles
2 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mildmay
3 games
Mooretown Storm
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
2 games
Norwich
5 games
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
2 games
Ridgetown Rebels
9 games
South Huron Sabres
1 game
St. Marys Rock
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
2 games
West Lorne Black
3 games
West Lorne Comets
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
47 games
All Venues
47 games
Home Venues
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
2 games
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
19 games
Away Venues
Alvinston Arena
1 game
Belmont Arena
1 game
Blenheim Arena
1 game
East Elgin Community Complex
1 game
East Kent Arena
3 games
Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
1 game
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)
1 game
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
2 games
Norwich Community Centre
3 games
Port Stanley Arena
1 game
Ridgetown Arena
2 games
St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
1 game
Tri Township Arena
1 game
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
1 game
Warwick Township Arena
1 game
West Lorne Arena
3 games
×
×
Bantam Shamrock
Sep 2012
5 games
Oct 2012
7 games
Nov 2012
6 games
Dec 2012
5 games
Jan 2013
6 games
Feb 2013
8 games
Mar 2013
10 games
March 2013
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Norwich
Norwich Community Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Norwich
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Norwich
Norwich Community Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Ridgetown Rebels
BCE1
Ridgetown Arena
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Norwich
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Norwich
Norwich Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs St. Marys Rock
BCE4
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mildmay
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mildmay
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mildmay
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex