Schedule & Results, Bantam Local League, 2015/2016 (Southwest Bullets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
SWMHA Rules of Operation
SWMHA Constitution and By-Laws
Meeting Minutes
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Subsidy Programs
SWM-Can I Play Too?
Gooday Lets Play
CK- A.L.L. for Kids Program
Jumpstart
Respect In Sport- Parent Program
OMHA Player Medical Form
Rowan's Law Implementation
Code of Conduct Parents
OMHA Social Media Policy
Coaches
Gender Identity and Expression Course
OMHA Player Medical Form
Coaches Centre
Coaches Resources
Code of Conduct Coaches
Clinics
Player Development
Coaching/ Trainers Clinics
Reffing clinics
Fundraising
Cash Calenders
Team Fundraising
Volunteer / Job Opportunities
Board Positions
Timekeeper
Bingo
Opti-Fest
Glencoe Fair
Tournaments
Bullets Winter Classic
John Horvat Memorial
Dave Waller Memorial
Bantam Local League Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015/2016
Bantam Local League
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015/2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
37 Games
All Scheduled Games
37 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
37 games
All Opponents
37 games
Bronze Medal
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
6 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
London
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
3 games
North Middlesex
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
3 games
South Kent Lightning
3 games
Strathroy Red
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
9 games
West Lorne Comets
6 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
37 games
All Venues
37 games
Home Venues
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
14 games
Gemini Sportsplex
4 games
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
3 games
Walpole
3 games
Away Venues
Greenwood
1 game
Lambton-Kent
2 games
MSC (Rink 2)
2 games
Ridgetown
2 games
Thames Centre Recreation Complex
1 game
Wallaceburg
2 games
West Lorne Arena
3 games
×
×
Bantam Local League
Oct 2015
6 games
Nov 2015
5 games
Dec 2015
8 games
Jan 2016
8 games
Feb 2016
4 games
Mar 2016
1 tournament
6 games
March 2016
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Wallaceburg Lakers
BB4
Walpole
2-1
L
More Details
Mar 04-Mar 06
Tournament
Aurora
Aurora Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 11
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Wallaceburg Lakers
BB17
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 12
5:05 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ West Lorne Comets
BB10
West Lorne Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 21
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Wallaceburg Lakers
BF1
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 22
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
BF2
Walpole
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 24
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
BF3
Walpole
2-1
W