Record Details, Midget Shamrock, 2015/2016 (Southwest Bullets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92702141918018471831503988
Playoff6141162863301716124713344
Overall1531113769154110356330722172132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers1010172110653120712
Dorchester Dragons000000101027101027
Dresden Jr. Kings1010241010272020411
East Lambton Eagles1010051010172020112
Ilderton Jets1010671010162020713
Lambton Shores Predators101004000000101004
Lucan Irish110053101026211079
Mooretown Jr. Flags101036101012202048
Mt. Brydges Cougars101007000000101007
Norwich Knighthawks1010142020193030213
Petrolia Oilers101015000000101015
South Huron Sabres1010261010362020512
South Kent Lightning000000101023101023
West Lorne Comets42111611330014575113016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston000000101017101017
Belmont000000211065211065
Dorchester (South)000000101027101027
Ilderton000000101016101016
Lambton-Kent000000101027101027
Lucan000000101026101026
MSC (Rink 1)000000101012101012
Norwich000000202019202019
Ridgetown000000101023101023
South Huron000000101036101036
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 15311137690000001531113769
West Lorne Arena00000033001453300145
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Allan Heating
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Tuesday, May 26, 2020 at 3:34 AM