Record Details, Atom Shamrock, 2016/2017 (Southwest Bullets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034000000101034
Tournament110032202036312068
Regular Season91806539270184918315024102
Playoff615014261045127371651014163
Overall1731402685216141489238928174177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alymer Flames000000101013101013
Belmont Rangers10101441307135140817
Dresden Jr. Kings31201075311191684312923
East Lambton Eagles000000202047202047
Lambton Shores Predators101007000000101007
Lucan Irish211036000000211036
Mooretown Jr. Flags10102730303184040525
Mt. Brydges Cougars10101100000001010110
Mt.Brydges AE101034000000101034
Petrolia Oilers10101100000001010110
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors211026110031321057
South Kent Lightning000000101029101029
Wallaceburg Lakers00000010100101010010
West Lorne Comets4040324312091571601239
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000041307134130713
Blenheim000000101029101029
Bothwell Area Sports Centre7160123600000071601236
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre110032202036312068
Lambton-Kent0000005311191653111916
MSC (Rink 1)00000030303183030318
Port Stanley000000110031110031
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 9180114700000091801147
Wallaceburg00000010100101010010
Watford000000101024101024
West Lorne Arena00000031209153120915
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Thursday, July 7, 2022 at 8:51 AM