Record Details, Midget Local League, 2017-2018 (Southwest Bullets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1070341191082040162015238135
Playoff7421271364201610138414323
Overall1711246832161240562633236412458
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2200722200934400165
Dresden Jr. Kings White21106521105642201111
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1100601100512200111
Mooretown Jr. Flags White110051110030220081
Petrolia Oilers 1100111110062210173
Petrolia Oilers 22011452200614211106
South Kent Lightning 1420217631201573221811
South Kent Lightning 21100611100532200114
Wallaceburg Lakers1100761100802200156
West Lorne Comets22009521108543101710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000211057211057
Bothwell Area Sports Centre128134825000000128134825
Greenwood00000033001233300123
Lambton-Kent00000043101494310149
MSC (Rink 2)000000220081220081
Ridgetown000000211011211011
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 53112070000005311207
Wallaceburg000000110080110080
West Lorne Arena000000211085211085
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 3:47 AM