Schedule & Results, Tyke - Waller Tournament, 2017-2018 (Southwest Bullets)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
SWMHA Rules of Operation
SWMHA Constitution and By-Laws
Meeting Minutes
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Subsidy Programs
SWM-Can I Play Too?
Gooday Lets Play
CK- A.L.L. for Kids Program
Jumpstart
Respect In Sport- Parent Program
OMHA Player Medical Form
Rowan's Law Implementation
Code of Conduct Parents
OMHA Social Media Policy
Coaches
Gender Identity and Expression Course
OMHA Player Medical Form
Coaches Centre
Coaches Resources
Code of Conduct Coaches
Clinics
Player Development
Coaching/ Trainers Clinics
Reffing clinics
Fundraising
Cash Calenders
Team Fundraising
Volunteer / Job Opportunities
Board Positions
Timekeeper
Bingo
Opti-Fest
Glencoe Fair
Tournaments
Bullets Winter Classic
John Horvat Memorial
Dave Waller Memorial
Tyke - Waller Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Tyke - Waller Tournament
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Tournament Schedule & Results
Jan 27, 2018
20 games
Jan 28, 2018
20 games
Jan 28, 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Pool C
Petrolia Oilers Yellow
@ Dresden Jr. Kings 1
1
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Pool C
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
@ West Lorne Comets 1
2
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Pool D
Dresden JR Kings 2
@ Petrolia Oilers Grey
3
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 AM
Pool D
Port Stanley Sailors 2 (white)
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
4
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
10:35 AM
Pool C
Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
5
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
10:35 AM
Pool C
West Lorne Comets 1
@ Dresden Jr. Kings 1
6
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Pool D
Port Stanley Sailors 2 (white)
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
7
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
11:20 AM
Pool D
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ Petrolia Oilers Grey
8
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Pool C
West Lorne Comets 1
@ Petrolia Oilers Yellow
9
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Pool C
Dresden Jr. Kings 1
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 1
10
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
12:55 PM
Pool D
Wallaceburg Lakers 2
@ Dresden JR Kings 2
11
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
12:55 PM
Pool D
Petrolia Oilers Grey
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
12
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Pool C
Dresden Jr. Kings 1
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
13
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Pool C
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ Petrolia Oilers Yellow
14
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Pool D
Petrolia Oilers Grey
@ Port Stanley Sailors 2 (white)
15
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Pool D
Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
@ Dresden JR Kings 2
16
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
3:20 PM
Pool C
Wallaceburg Lakers 1
@ West Lorne Comets 1
17
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
3:20 PM
Pool C
Petrolia Oilers Yellow
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars 2
18
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B
Game Details
Venue Info
4:05 PM
Pool D
Mt. Brydges Cougars 3
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
19
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
4:05 PM
Pool D
Dresden JR Kings 2
@ Port Stanley Sailors 2 (white)
20
Glencoe Memorial Arena Rink B