Organization Calendar (Southwest Bullets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Atom Local League - Woodley-Hoskins Memorial Tournament (9337)
IP Blue & IP White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice & Novice
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Shamrock
4:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
PeeWee White Local League
4:50 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
PeeWee Blue Local League
5:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Atom Local League
5:40 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
PeeWee Blue Local League
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [A64]
PeeWee White Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
4:00 PM
@ South kent Lightning 2
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [MJNO30]
PeeWee Blue Local League
7:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
PeeWee Blue Local League
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP Blue
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP White
9:00 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Atom Local League
10:00 AM
vs. Chatham Grey
Ridgetown Arena [24]
PeeWee Blue Local League
11:10 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Atom Local League
3:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg #1
Atom Shamrock
3:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Atom Local League - Woodley-Hoskins Memorial Tournament (9337)
IP Blue
2:00 PM
vs. Southkent Lightning
IP White
2:00 PM
vs. Southkent Lightning
Minor Novice
3:10 PM-4:10 PM
Practice
Novice
3:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Atom Shamrock
4:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
PeeWee White Local League
5:40 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice & Novice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Local League & Atom Shamrock
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practic
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practic
PeeWee Blue Local League
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee White Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
PeeWee White Local League
7:10 PM
vs. PeeWee Blue Local League
Atom Shamrock
7:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Bantam Local League
8:30 PM
@ South Kent Lightning 1
Ridgetown [BT77]
Midget Local League
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
IP Blue & IP White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
11:10 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [MNNO47]
PeeWee White Local League
12:25 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Atom Shamrock
2:45 PM
@ Sarnia Jr. Sting
Bantam Local League
3:05 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Midget Local League
8:05 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 3:15 AM