Organization Calendar (Southwest Bullets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Bantam Local League - Charlie Free Memorial Tournament (8730)
Tyke Local League
2:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
Atom White
4:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Lambton-Kent [ACH07]
Novice Local League
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
5:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-ATM-SA1]
PeeWee Local League
5:20 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 2) [PCH07]
Atom White
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Blue
Bantam Local League
7:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Midget Local League
8:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
PeeWee Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local League
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Local League
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
6:30 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Lambton-Kent [MCH12]
Atom Shamrock
7:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-ATM-SA3]
Midget Local League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Wallaceburg [NCH04]
Atom White
7:20 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Bantam Local League
8:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Beaver Valley Community Center [B2]
PeeWee Local League
8:40 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Bantam Local League
9:30 AM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Beaver Valley Community Center [B3]
Novice Local League
2:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
Atom Shamrock
3:10 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Dorchester (South) [SH-ATM-SA5]
PeeWee Local League
3:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Atom Blue
4:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Bantam Local League - Charlie Free Memorial Tournament (8730)
Tyke Local League
10:45 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
IP White
3:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Atom Shamrock
4:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget Local League
9:10 PM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Wallaceburg [MCH08]
Bantam Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Midget Local League
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Local League
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
PeeWee Local League
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Atom Shamrock
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Local League
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Tyke Local League
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Atom Blue
6:50 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Lambton-Kent [ACH12]
Novice Local League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom White
7:05 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Bantam Local League
7:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Midget Local League
8:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Mite
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Local League
9:30 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
Novice Local League
2:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
IP Blue
2:00 PM
@ West Lorne Comets
Atom White
3:20 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings White
Atom Blue
4:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Sunday, February 17, 2019 at 9:19 AM