Schedule & Results (Southwest Bullets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
SWMHA Rules of Operation
SWMHA Constitution and By-Laws
Meeting Minutes
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Subsidy Programs
SWM-Can I Play Too?
Gooday Lets Play
CK- A.L.L. for Kids Program
Jumpstart
Respect In Sport- Parent Program
OMHA Player Medical Form
Rowan's Law Implementation
Code of Conduct Parents
OMHA Social Media Policy
Coaches
Gender Identity and Expression Course
OMHA Player Medical Form
Coaches Centre
Coaches Resources
Code of Conduct Coaches
Clinics
Player Development
Coaching/ Trainers Clinics
Reffing clinics
Fundraising
Cash Calenders
Team Fundraising
Volunteer / Job Opportunities
Timekeeper
Bingo
Opti-Fest
Glencoe Fair
Tournaments
Bullets Winter Classic
John Horvat Memorial
Dave Waller Memorial
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
92 Games
All Scheduled Games
92 Games
Unreported Games
23 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
92 games
All Opponents
92 games
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
11 games
Dresden Jr. Kings White
11 games
East Lambton Eagles
3 games
Kent Cobras
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags #1
3 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags #2
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
5 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
Petrolia Oilers - C
2 games
Petrolia Oilers - D
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
6 games
Port Stanley Sailors
1 game
South Kent Lightning 1
3 games
South Kent Lightning 2
3 games
South Kent Lightning
4 games
Tilsonburg Tornadoes
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
8 games
Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
6 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
8 games
West Lorne Comets Gold
3 games
West Lorne Comets Grey
1 game
West Lorne Comets White
1 game
West Lorne Comets
7 games
West Lorne Gold
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
92 games
All Venues
92 games
Home Venues
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
35 games
MSC (Rink 1)
5 games
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
13 games
Away Venues
Blenheim
3 games
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
1 game
Greenwood
5 games
Ken Houston
10 games
MSC (Rink 2)
2 games
Vollmer Rink A
2 games
Vollmer Rink B
1 game
Wallaceburg
9 games
West Lorne Arena
6 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2020
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012-2013
×
Sep 2023
1 game
Oct 2023
16 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
18 games
Dec 2023
16 games
Jan 2024
16 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
12 games
Mar 2024
13 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Petrolia Oilers
U11CON18
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
5-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
U18CH12
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9
vs West Lorne Comets Gold
U9DIV1-21
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11
vs Wallaceburg Lakers - 2
U11CON15
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
8-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Wallaceburg Lakers
U18CH14
Wallaceburg
0-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U7
@ East Lambton Eagles
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9
vs Dresden Jr. Kings White
U9DIV1-22
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
U18CH15
Ken Houston
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
U11CON10
Wallaceburg
3-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18
vs Dresden Jr. Kings White
U18CH16
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
8:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
U9
@ Wallaceburg Lakers - 1
U9CH02
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
U9
vs Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
U9CH04
MSC (Rink 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
U18CH18
Ken Houston