Schedule & Results (Southwest Bullets)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 29 20194:55 PMAtom ShamrockWest Lorne CometsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MNNO05Oct 19 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MJNO02Oct 19 20191:00 PMNoviceWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MJNO04Oct 20 20193:10 PMNoviceDresden Jr. KingsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MNNO07Oct 26 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MJNO05Oct 26 201911:00 AMNoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MNNO10Oct 27 20193:10 PMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 2Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MNNO13Nov 02 201910:10 AMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
Nov 02 20193:30 PMAtom ShamrockWallaceburg #1Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
MNNO16Nov 03 20194:30 PMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 1Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Nov 09 201910:20 AMNoviceWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg Memorial Arena
Nov 09 20194:35 PMBantam Local LeagueMt. Brydges CougarsTri Township Arena
MNNO20Nov 10 201910:10 AMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 1Watford
MJNO14Nov 10 20193:10 PMNoviceWest Lorne CometsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MNNO23Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MJNO16Nov 16 201911:00 AMNoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
Nov 22 20198:30 PMBantam Local LeagueEast Lambton EaglesBothwell Area Sports Centre
MJNO18Nov 23 201910:10 AMNovicePetrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO31Nov 24 20193:10 PMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MJNO22Nov 24 20193:10 PMNoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MJNO24Nov 30 20199:20 AMNoviceWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO33Nov 30 20199:20 AMMinor NoviceWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Nov 30 20191:00 PMAtom Local LeagueNorth Middlesex North Middlesex & District Arena
Nov 30 20193:00 PMIP BlueEast Lambton EaglesBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
MJNO27Dec 01 20194:40 PMNoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Dec 01 20195:45 PMIP BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Dec 01 20195:45 PMIP WhiteStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Dec 07 201912:20 PMIP BlueSouthkent Lightning Blenhiem Memorial Arena
Dec 07 201912:20 PMIP WhiteSouthkent Lightning Blenhiem Memorial Arena
AT61Dec 08 20195:40 PMAtom Local LeagueWallaceburg Lakers 2Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
8Dec 13 20194:00 PMAtom Local LeagueSouth kent Lightning 2Blenhiem Memorial Arena
24Dec 14 201910:00 AMAtom Local LeagueChatham GreyRidgetown Arena
8Dec 14 20193:00 PMAtom Local LeagueWallaceburg #1Blenhiem Memorial Arena
MJNO30Dec 13 20196:00 PMNoviceDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PW59Dec 13 20197:10 PMPeeWee Blue Local LeagueMooretown Jr. Flags 2Bothwell Area Sports Centre
MG56Dec 13 20198:30 PMMidget Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings MaroonBothwell Area Sports Centre
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIP WhiteEast Lambton EaglesBothwell Area Sports Centre
PW60Dec 14 201911:10 AMPeeWee Blue Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
A167Dec 14 20193:30 PMAtom ShamrockWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Dec 15 20192:00 PMIP BlueSouthkent Lightning Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Dec 15 20192:00 PMIP WhiteSouthkent Lightning Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MJNO32Dec 15 20193:10 PMNovicePetrolia OilersSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
A171Dec 15 20194:30 PMAtom ShamrockSouth Huron SabresSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
BT58Dec 15 20195:30 PMBantam Local LeagueMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
AT66Dec 20 20196:00 PMAtom Local LeaguePetrolia OilersBothwell Area Sports Centre
PW99Dec 20 20197:10 PMPeeWee White Local LeaguePeeWee Blue Local LeagueBothwell Area Sports Centre
A114Dec 20 20197:30 PMAtom ShamrockLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
BT77Dec 20 20198:30 PMBantam Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MNNO47Dec 21 201911:10 AMMinor NoviceDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PW92Dec 21 201912:25 PMPeeWee White Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
WAMD154Dec 21 20192:45 PMAtom ShamrockSarnia Jr. StingClearwater (Blue)
BT59Dec 21 20193:05 PMBantam Local LeagueWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MG63Dec 21 20198:05 PMMidget Local LeagueMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
MJNO37Dec 22 201911:35 AMNoviceWallaceburg LakersSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MNNO49Dec 22 201911:35 AMMinor NoviceWallaceburg LakersSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
AT71Dec 22 201912:50 PMAtom Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings WhiteSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
PW64Dec 22 20192:00 PMPeeWee Blue Local LeaguePeeWee White Local LeagueSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
A182Dec 22 20193:20 PMAtom ShamrockMooretown Jr. FlagsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
BT62Dec 22 20194:30 PMBantam Local LeagueMooretown Jr. Flags 2Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MG64Dec 22 20196:00 PMMidget Local LeaguePetrolia OilersSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
PW97Dec 27 20197:10 PMPeeWee Blue Local LeaguePetrolia OilersBothwell Area Sports Centre
MG69Dec 27 20198:30 PMMidget Local LeagueSouth Kent LightningBothwell Area Sports Centre
Dec 28 20199:00 AMIP WhiteWest Lorne CometsBothwell Area Sports Centre
PW67Dec 28 20193:00 PMPeeWee White Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
Dec 29 20193:00 PMPeeWee Blue Local LeagueDorchester DragonsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
PW70Dec 29 20194:20 PMPeeWee White Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 2Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
BT67Dec 29 20195:40 PMBantam Local LeagueWallaceburg LakersSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
AT76Jan 03 20206:00 PMAtom Local LeaguePetrolia OilersBothwell Area Sports Centre
PW65Jan 03 20207:10 PMPeeWee White Local LeaguePetrolia OilersBothwell Area Sports Centre
BT74Jan 03 20208:30 PMBantam Local LeaguePetrolia OilersBothwell Area Sports Centre
Jan 04 20202:00 PMIP BlueWest Lorne BlackWest Lorne Arena
Jan 05 20202:10 PMIP BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Jan 05 20202:10 PMIP WhiteStrathroy Jr. RocketsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
MNNO56Jan 05 20203:10 PMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
WAMD176Jan 05 20204:30 PMAtom ShamrockOakridge AerosSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
BT73Jan 05 20205:40 PMBantam Local LeagueWest Lorne CometsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
PW75Jan 05 20206:10 PMPeeWee White Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG72Jan 06 20208:40 PMMidget Local LeaguePetrolia OilersGreenwood
AT83Jan 10 20206:00 PMAtom Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 1Bothwell Area Sports Centre
Jan 11 20209:00 AMIP BlueEast Lambton EaglesBothwell Area Sports Centre
MNNO58Jan 11 20209:30 AMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
AT84Jan 11 20201:10 PMAtom Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
MG75Jan 11 20206:30 PMMidget Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MNNO61Jan 12 20202:00 PMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 2Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
AT89Jan 17 20206:00 PMAtom Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings MaroonBothwell Area Sports Centre
PW98Jan 17 20207:10 PMPeeWee White Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 2Bothwell Area Sports Centre
BT48Jan 17 20208:30 PMBantam Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 2Bothwell Area Sports Centre
Jan 18 20209:00 AMIP BlueWest Lorne CometsBothwell Area Sports Centre
AT91Jan 18 20201:10 PMAtom Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
Jan 18 20203:00 PMIP WhiteEast Lambton EaglesBrooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
MG78Jan 18 20204:35 PMMidget Local LeagueWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO65Jan 19 202010:10 AMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 2Watford
BT82Jan 19 20205:40 PMBantam Local LeagueDresden Jr. KingsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
AT96Jan 20 20206:10 PMAtom Local LeaguePetrolia OilersGreenwood
AT04Jan 25 20206:00 PMAtom Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG84Jan 25 20208:00 PMMidget Local LeagueDresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
AT74Jan 26 20203:40 PMAtom Local LeagueWallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
BT88Jan 26 20206:10 PMBantam Local LeagueWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
PW80Jan 26 20206:10 PMPeeWee White Local LeagueSouth Kent Lightning 1Ridgetown
MG81Jan 26 20207:30 PMMidget Local LeagueSouth Kent LightningRidgetown
Feb 01 20202:00 PMIP WhiteWest Lorne CometsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO73Feb 02 20202:00 PMMinor NoviceDresden Jr. KingsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini Sportsplex
Feb 08 202010:00 AMIP WhiteStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini Sportsplex
Feb 15 20208:00 AMIP WhiteMooretown #1Mooretown Sports Complex
Feb 15 20209:00 AMIP BlueMooretown #2Bothwell Area Sports Centre
Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini Sportsplex
Feb 22 202010:00 AMIP WhiteStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini Sportsplex
MNNO81Feb 23 20202:00 PMMinor NoviceWest Lorne CometsSouthwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Feb 29 20208:00 AMIP BlueMoortown Jr FlagsMooretown Sports Complex
Feb 29 20209:00 AMIP WhiteMooretown #1Bothwell Area Sports Centre
MNNO85Mar 01 20202:00 PMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 1Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 2:18 AM