Record Details (Southwest Bullets)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition321074303081662401520
Tournament44002441100415500285
Regular Season22129111281211380126614325171238142
Overall2918101143892514110138785432211281167
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local League302121820202145041432
Atom Shamrock202011520202174040332
Bantam Local League54102065410208108204014
Midget Local League61501934606017341211103668
PeeWee Blue Local League1010007711770062417170013915
PeeWee White Local League330024533003516600596
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon321011710100842201115
Dresden Jr. Kings White32102490000003210249
Mooretown Jr. Flags1010371010372020614
Mooretown Jr. Flags 13210228321025764204715
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2210110122001914301292
Petrolia Oilers32101512330030565104517
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1010061010182020114
South Kent Lightning 13210101222006054101612
South Kent Lightning 2110012133002404400361
Wallaceburg Lakers 11010491010262020615
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim00000022002102200210
Bothwell Area Sports Centre146716653000000146716653
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000101069101069
Gemini Sportsplex000000101024101024
Greenwood00000033003053300305
Ken Houston00000020201122020112
Lucan000000101019101019
MSC (Rink 2)0000006420471564204715
North Middlesex & District Arena33001631100414400204
Port Stanley000000101018101018
Ridgetown000000330090330090
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 118305332000000118305332
The Legacy Recreation Centre 110081000000110081
Tri Township Arena000000101003101003
Wallaceburg0000003120161231201612
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 1:21 AM