Record Details (Southwest Bullets)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10370284714761565224101318499
Overall10370284714761565224101318499
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Blue1100522110873210139
Atom Shamrock10103731206214130928
Atom White211071111008332101514
Bantam Local League211076321018653202512
Midget Local League30302121100324130514
Novice Local League101049211011831201517
PeeWee Local League000000201125201125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings White20202132110554130718
Lambeth Lancers101037000000101037
Lucan Irish00000010100111010011
Mooretown Jr. Flags202041320204134040826
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1110063101003211066
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2110052000000110052
Mooretown Jr. Flags 3000000110064110064
Petrolia Oilers110042000000110042
South Huron Sabres000000110053110053
South Kent Lightning00000022001632200163
South Kent Lightning 1000000100122100122
South Kent Lightning 3000000110083110083
Wallaceburg Lakers 12020471010253030612
West Lorne Comets000000110080110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim00000043012684301268
Bothwell Area Sports Centre7250162900000072501629
Lambton-Kent000000211055211055
Lucan00000010100111010011
MSC (Rink 1)0000003120101731201017
MSC (Rink 2)000000101003101003
South Huron000000110053110053
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 3120121800000031201218
Wallaceburg000000101025101025
West Lorne Arena000000110080110080
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Monday, October 22, 2018 at 5:31 PM