Record Details, Novice Shamrock, 2012-2013 (Southwest Bullets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110083101071221101515
Regular Season11290288817610174114288191102202
Playoff9441426111371417420711283135
Overall217131781522991821222005016313200352
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Bruins101021010104202020630
Center Wellington 000000110071110071
Coronation 000000110084110084
Delhi Rockets000000101007101007
Dresden Jr. Kings1010351010562020811
East Lambton Eagles312012135320141684402629
Ilderton Jets10100140000001010014
Lambton Shores Predators000000101048101048
Lucan Irish101029000000101029
Mooretown Storm000000101039101039
North Middlesex / Parkhill Jr. Stars000000101056101056
North Middlesex Jr. Stars000000101038101038
Oshawa 000000110094110094
Petrolia Oilers10102110000001010211
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1010261010462020612
Ridgetown Rebels4040155250501660909031112
South Huron Sabres10102140000001010214
Strathroy Jr. Rockets00000010102121010212
Thamesford Attack21011283102171452032922
Wallaceburg Lakers110032000000110032
West Lorne Comets44002384220211986204427
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Arena00000010104201010420
Bothwell Area Sports Centre5230193500000052301935
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre00000031206103120610
East Kent Arena0000004040155040401550
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)00000010102121010212
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000101056101056
Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)000000101039101039
North Middlesex & District Arena00000031208153120815
North Middlesex Arena000000101038101038
Port Stanley Arena000000101046101046
Ridgetown Arena00000010101101010110
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 1651015911700000016510159117
Thamesford Arena Recreation Centre00000021011182101118
Thamesford Rec Centre000000100166100166
Thedford Arena000000101048101048
Trent Canal 00000033002493300249
Watford Arena000000110054110054
West Lorne Arena0000004220211942202119
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 7:28 PM