Record Details, Novice Tri-County, 2013/2014 (Southwest Bullets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000020201422020142
Regular Season9171178910280179619315134185
Playoff413015294130133082602859
Overall132101321181631303116829523163286
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenhiem 000000101016101016
Dresden Jr. Kings211041020204104130820
Mooretown #100000010100261010026
Mooretown Storm10100190000001010019
Petrolia Oilers101002420200383030062
Ridgetown Rebels2020914220014642202320
St. Thomas 00000010100251010025
Strathroy Jr. Rockets00000010101171010117
Wallaceburg #110102141010062020220
Wallaceburg #21010561010062020512
Wallaceburg Lakers1010171010092020116
West Lorne Black20200141010153030119
West Lorne Comets110076101051221101218
West Lorne Gold100144110052210196
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenhiem Memorial Arena000000101016101016
Bothwell Area Sports Centre122913294000000122913294
East Kent Arena00000022001462200146
Gemini Sportsplex00000010101171010117
Greenwood Recreation Centre00000020200382020038
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre00000020204102020410
Mooretown Sports Complex00000010100261010026
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 10100240000001010024
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre00000010100251010025
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena00000030300213030021
West Lorne Arena0000003120111931201119
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 8:47 PM