Record Details, Tyke White, 2016/2017 (Southwest Bullets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7340243571422341144824776
Overall7340243571422341144824776
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1010231010292020412
Dresden Jr. Kings White10100111010392020320
Tyke Blue11007610016621011312
Wallaceburg Lakers Black10107910106820201317
Wallaceburg Lakers Blue101004101015202019
Wallaceburg Lakers Red110032100111210143
West Lorne Comets110050110043220093
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Area Sports Centre101079000000101079
Lambton-Kent00000020205182020518
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 6330172610016673312332
Wallaceburg000000101015101015
Walpole000000201179201179
West Lorne Arena000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 2:00 PM