Record Details, PeeWee Blue Local League, 2019-2020 (Southwest Bullets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042000000110042
Tournament743030194400174118304723
Regular Season101000941410910981220191019226
Playoff20202107511351495313724
Overall201550130452118211503041337128075
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers101023000000101023
Belmont Rangers000000110041110041
Dorchester Dragons110042000000110042
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon11003022001553300185
Dresden Jr. Kings White110012033003754400495
Gladwin Gladiators101018000000101018
Lakefield Chiefs101034000000101034
Lambton Shores Predators - Finals!110061000000110061
Lucan Irish Green000000110041110041
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1110015011001212200271
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2110010111001502200251
North Middlesex Jr. Stars - semi final110041000000110041
PeeWee White Local League31206134121101172411624
Petrolia Oilers2200198220012244003110
Schomberg Red Wings110061000000110061
South Kent Lightning 111004022001113300151
South Kent Lightning 2110012111001102200231
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue110081000000110081
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000110032110032
Tri Valley Blue Devils000000110060110060
Wallaceburg Lakers110015111001012200252
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim00000011001101100110
Bothwell Area Sports Centre108208515201146128318921
Greenwood00000022001222200122
Ken Houston0000005500521055005210
MSC (Rink 2)00000022002712200271
North Middlesex & District Arena33001631100414400204
Ridgetown00000022001112200111
Seymour Hannah Rink 3101023000000101023
Seymour Hannah Sports - Rink 200000022001012200101
Seymour Hannah Sports - Rink 320204120000002020412
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena) 3300151121106554102116
The Legacy Recreation Centre 110081000000110081
Vale Health & Wellness Centre - Rink 1000000110032110032
Wallaceburg00000011001011100101
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Southwest Bullets on Twitter
- and -
Visit Southwest Bullets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Monday, February 6, 2023 at 1:27 PM