Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena), Venues (Southwest Bullets)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U8 & U9 (Minor Novice & Novice)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
1:20 PM-2:20 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 1
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice (B)
Midget Team 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 3
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice (B)
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
Midget Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice (B)
U11 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
U8 & U9 (Minor Novice & Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice (B)
Midget Team 3
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice (A)
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice (A)
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
U8 & U9 (Minor Novice & Novice)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
12:10 PM-1:10 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
1:20 PM-2:20 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 2
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice (B)
Midget Team 3
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice (B)
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
Midget Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice (B)
U11 (Atom)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
U8 & U9 (Minor Novice & Novice)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
7:10 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 3
8:20 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 2
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice (A)
06070809101112
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
12:00 PM-12:40 PM
Practice (A)
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
12:40 PM-1:20 PM
Practice (B)
U11 (Atom)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
2:40 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
Midget Team 3 & Midget Team 1
3:50 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 3
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 1 & Midget Team 2
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
Novice Team 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice (B)
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 3
8:20 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 2
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
13141516171819
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
12:00 PM-12:40 PM
Practice (A)
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 1
12:40 PM-1:20 PM
Practice (B)
U11 (Atom)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
2:40 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
Midget Team 1 & Midget Team 2
3:50 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 3
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 2
Novice Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 2
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice (B)
Midget Team 1 & Midget Team 3
8:20 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 1
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice (A)
20212223242526
Novice Team 3 & Novice Team 1
12:00 PM-12:40 PM
Practice (A)
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
12:40 PM-1:20 PM
Practice (B)
U11 (Atom)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
2:40 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 3
3:50 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 2
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 1 & Midget Team 3
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 1
Novice Team 3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
Novice Team 1 & Novice Team 2
12:00 PM-12:40 PM
Practice (A)
Novice Team 2 & Novice Team 3
12:40 PM-1:20 PM
Practice (B)
U11 (Atom)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice (A)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
2:40 PM
Intrasquad
2 @ 1
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 1
3:50 PM
Intrasquad
1 @ 2
U5 & U7 (Mite & IP)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Midget Team 2 & Midget Team 3
9:00 PM
Intrasquad
3 @ 2
Novice Team 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice (A)
U11 (Atom)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice (B)
PeeWee Team 1 & PeeWee Team 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice (A)
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
Venue Details
Google Maps
Southwest Middlesex Arena (Glencoe Memorial Arena)
138 Mill St. , Glencoe, ON  N0L1M0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    313 - 379 - 61
Other Home Venues
Printed from southwestbullets.com on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 11:38 AM