Schedule & Results, Midget (U18) 07/06/05, 2022-2023 (Southwest Bullets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
SWMHA Rules of Operation
SWMHA Constitution and By-Laws
Meeting Minutes
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Subsidy Programs
SWM-Can I Play Too?
Gooday Lets Play
CK- A.L.L. for Kids Program
Jumpstart
Respect In Sport- Parent Program
OMHA Player Medical Form
Rowan's Law Implementation
Code of Conduct Parents
OMHA Social Media Policy
Coaches
Gender Identity and Expression Course
OMHA Player Medical Form
Coaches Centre
Coaches Resources
Code of Conduct Coaches
Clinics
Player Development
Coaching/ Trainers Clinics
Reffing clinics
Fundraising
Cash Calenders
Team Fundraising
Volunteer / Job Opportunities
Board Positions
Timekeeper
Bingo
Opti-Fest
Glencoe Fair
Tournaments
Bullets Winter Classic
John Horvat Memorial
Dave Waller Memorial
Midget (U18) 07/06/05 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
Midget (U18) 07/06/05
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
43 Games
All Scheduled Games
43 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
43 games
All Opponents
43 games
Aylmer Flames
1 game
Dorchester Dragons LL1
1 game
Dorchester Dragons LL2
1 game
Dorchester Dragons LL3
2 games
East Lambton Eagles White
4 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Embro Edge
1 game
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators 1
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators Black
2 games
Lucan Irish
1 game
Mid Huron Huskies
1 game
Mt. Brydges Blue
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
2 games
North Middlesex / Parkhill Jr. Stars
2 games
North Middlesex
1 game
Oakridge Aeros A9
3 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
3 games
South Huron Sabres
2 games
South Kent Lightning
1 game
Southkent Lightning
2 games
St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
2 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
43 games
All Venues
43 games
Home Venues
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
23 games
Ken Houston Memorial Agriculture Centre
3 games
Zurich Community Centre
3 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
1 game
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
1 game
FlightExec Centre (APC)
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
2 games
Port Stanley
3 games
South Huron
1 game
St. Thomas Memorial
1 game
Tri Township Arena
1 game
Watford
2 games
×
×
Midget (U18) 07/06/05
Oct 2022
3 games
Nov 2022
1 tournament
8 games
Dec 2022
5 games
Jan 2023
1 tournament
13 games
Feb 2023
2 tournaments
6 games
Mar 2023
8 games
March 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 03
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs East Lambton Eagles White
U18T2PA-10
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 10
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
U18T2PA-09
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 11
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ East Lambton Eagles White
U18T2PA-06
Alvinston
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 16
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
U18T2PA-07
Port Stanley
5-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 17
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Dorchester Dragons LL3
U18T2PA-11
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 19
5:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
U18T2PA-16
Gemini (Blue)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 25
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
U18T2FS-07
St. Thomas Memorial
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs St. Thomas Jr. Stars Green
U18T2FS-08
Bothwell Area Sports Centre
2-4
W